Montana United States Bowling Congress
MTUSBC
MTUSBC
Memorial
Bowling Year Name Location
2017-2018 Albert 'Bert' Degenhart Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Albert 'Myron' Lehnen Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Benjamin 'Ben' Flyn Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Carol Ann Henson Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Clemence 'Clem' Ibach Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Dale Edlund Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Develyn Funk Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Dorothy 'Dot' Kilpatrick Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Elizabeth 'Betty' Stricker Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Elsie Derheim Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Gary Messer Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Gladys Freeman Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Glen Fischer Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Guy Patton Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Janice Hale Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Jimmie Jones Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 JoAnn Amann Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Joel Baker Sr Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 John Louk Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Joyce Kristensen-Jonckowski Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Karlyn 'Karri' Jone Hogsett Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Lillian 'Dora' Falgren Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Lois Munson Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Loretta Schwehr Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Lynette 'lyn' Siroky Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Lynn Schinker Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Lynn Wright Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 M Phyllis Bakko Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Marcella Jones Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Margaret Johnson Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Margorie 'Marg' Burghardt Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Mary Lou Kline Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Merlene Myers Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Paul Farnes Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Paulette 'Polly' Stuaffer Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Reuben Geise Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Richard 'Dick' LaGaly Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Sara 'Mary' McNulta Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Sharon Mai Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Shirley Ketterling Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Sophia Smith Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Steven Wykoff Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 William 'Bill' Kale Billings - GYVUSBC
2017-2018 Amy D Detwiler Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Betty L Portnell Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 John F Valach Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Ken Ligtenberg Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Mervin G Gunderson Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Robert D Ward Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Robert H Jordan Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Ty O Bockness Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2017-2018 Donald Crosley Butte USBC
2017-2018 Donna Roper Butte USBC
2017-2018 Dorothy Dotty Hohnson Butte USBC
2017-2018 Flo Chloe Grimm Butte USBC
2017-2018 Glenn Drabant Butte USBC
2017-2018 Harold Black Butte USBC
2017-2018 Joe Wetlake Butte USBC
2017-2018 Marjorie Reed Butte USBC
2017-2018 Phil Huk Lyons Butte USBC
2017-2018 Shirley Knoell Butte USBC
2017-2018 Tom Penaluna Butte USBC
2017-2018 Colleen Weaver Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Don Mallo Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Gary Wollan Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Jeff Cline Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Joanne Zenzius Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Michael Eads Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Nell McLouth Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Walt Losing Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2017-2018 Adele Burke Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Antoinette 'Toni' Kind Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Betty Willey Quickenden Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Brian Lee Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Clyde Walker Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Eleanor 'Joan' Walter Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Fern Blewett Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Floyd Palagi Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Frank Bestwina Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Gary Knapstad Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Genevieve 'Gen' Safransky Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Gloria Pueschel Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Jeanne Louden Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Joseph Balek Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Karl Dehn Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Kim Reynolds Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Leone M Lapeyre Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Leroy William 'Bill' Dixon Jr  Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Marjorie Knowles Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Paul Van Swearingen Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Pauline 'Polly' Kimmerle Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Richard 'Dick' Hixon Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Robi Robertson Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Rodney Kriedman Sr  Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Shirley Sundquist Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Sonja Dehn Great Fall USBC
2017-2018 Antonio Solee Helena USBC
2017-2018 Bert English Helena USBC
2017-2018 Dave Fergeson Helena USBC
2017-2018 Deborah (House) Walter Helena USBC
2017-2018 Donald Pritchett Helena USBC
2017-2018 Ed Morello Helena USBC
2017-2018 Gail Adams Wilson Helena USBC
2017-2018 Ina L Sparing Helena USBC
2017-2018 Iris Basta Helena USBC
2017-2018 Karen Coe Helena USBC
2017-2018 Ludwig 'Luddie' Rigler Helena USBC
2017-2018 Marian Campblell Helena USBC
2017-2018 Mavis Stovall Helena USBC
2017-2018 Mick Tucker Helena USBC
2017-2018 Ray Mills Helena USBC
2017-2018 Andy Bushnell Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Diane Rooney Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Evie Ford Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Glenda Adamson Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Karen Sidle Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Kenny Hayes Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Marian Applegate Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Ronald S Toczek Libby-Troy USBC
2017-2018 Bernice Rooney-Shafer Miles City USBC
2017-2018 Charlene Bauer Missoula USBC
2017-2018 Dolores Turpin Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2017-2018 Stanley Healy Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2017-2018 Alice Nash Thompson Falls USBC
2017-2018 Lori Riffle Thompson Falls USBC
2017-2018 Robert Nash Thompson Falls USBC
2016-2017 Alberta 'Birdie'Grammens Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Alice  Mallin Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Barbara Burd Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Betty Vap Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Betty Vogel Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Beverly ' Bev' Eisenman Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Carl Girardin Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Catherine Langlois Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Cherie Brodsak Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Clarie Lehnen Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Daryl Haider Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Dennis Schmidt Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Diana Allen Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Doireen Vaskey Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Donald 'Don' Slavens Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Dorian 'Dan' Warren Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Dr Robert Bergeson Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Elmer Hert Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 George Bach Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Georgia 'Jean' Watson Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Gertrude 'Trudy' Kalan Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Glen Sprankel Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Helen 'Erny' Teachout Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Helen Fischer Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Jack Clifford Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 James 'Jim' Liebelt Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 James Visser Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Janes 'Duane' Parman Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Janet 'Fay' Holliday Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Jeanne Sironen Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Jill Zentner Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Joann Davis Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 John Schwehr Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Kenneth 'Ken' Kostelecky Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Lawrence 'Larry' Jonckowski Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Lena Stephens Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Lois Schlachter Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 M Dean Ellis Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Matti Steiner Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Mavis Ryan Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Mel Yerger Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Patricia Duletsky Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Patricia 'Patty' Glassing Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Patricia Ricci Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Raymond 'Ray' Krum Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Rene Steen Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Robert Dahl Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Ronald McClintock Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Tammy Strudevant Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Theresa Karls-Ewen Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Viola Gairrett Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Viola Staley Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Virginia Ness Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 William 'Bill' Byars Jr Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 William 'Bill' Cernohlavek Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Wilma 'Darlene' Gilreath Billings - GYVUSBC
2016-2017 Alice Miller Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Audree Cameron Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Barbara 'Barb' Weigum Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Dorothy Aasheim Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Dorothy Kennemer Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Floyd Palagi Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 George 'Jud' Foreman (Ennis) Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Julia 'Julie' Ruhl Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Kerry Keyser (Ennis) Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Lloyd Ligtenberg Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Michael 'Mike' Robino Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Mike Susag (Manhattan) Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Patricia 'Pat' Ligtenberg Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Raymond 'Reese' Bassett Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2016-2017 Al Lingenfelter Butte USBC
2016-2017 Alice Voss Butte USBC
2016-2017 Betty J McCloud Butte USBC
2016-2017 Bill McBride Butte USBC
2016-2017 Brian Atkins Butte USBC
2016-2017 Bud Meier Butte USBC
2016-2017 Dan Pazzola Butte USBC
2016-2017 Danette Grund Butte USBC
2016-2017 Dennis Nelson Butte USBC
2016-2017 Dennise Henderson Butte USBC
2016-2017 Dwight Phillips Butte USBC
2016-2017 James Freeborn Butte USBC
2016-2017 Joan Smith Butte USBC
2016-2017 Jon Patrick Hodge Butte USBC
2016-2017 Lillian Deberti Butte USBC
2016-2017 Ole Korn Butte USBC
2016-2017 Phyllis Sutey Butte USBC
2016-2017 Robert Holdsworth Butte USBC
2016-2017 Roger Oren Butte USBC
2016-2017 Ruth Lyons Butte USBC
2016-2017 Sally Downey Butte USBC
2016-2017 Stellla Spear Butte USBC
2016-2017 Barbra (Nygaard) Yttredahl Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Berta Babcock Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Bonnie Weaver Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Donald Hillius Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Dorothy Mellinger Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Duane (Lefty) Peterson Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Ernest Stomsvik Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Everett Gobert Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Joseph Anton Sr Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Kelli Tafelmeyer Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Robert Smith Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Sally Ann Evans Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Vic Luedtke Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2016-2017 Antoinette 'Toni' Kind Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Betty Willey Quickenden Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Clyde Walker Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Fern Blewett Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Frank Bestwina Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Genevieve 'Gen' Safransky Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Joseph Balek Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Marjorie Knowles Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Paul Van Swearingen Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Richard 'Dick' Hixon Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Robi Robertson Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Rodney Kriedman Sr Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Sonja Dehn Great Falls USBC
2016-2017 Bob Jester Helena USBC
2016-2017 Brian Weis Helena USBC
2016-2017 Bud Revious Helena USBC
2016-2017 Carol Ann Deschon-Pocha Helena USBC
2016-2017 Charles 'Zip' Rigler Helena USBC
2016-2017 David Kemp Sr Helena USBC
2016-2017 Doug Pottroff (Townsend) Helena USBC
2016-2017 Joe Trieb Helena USBC
2016-2017 Mary Ann Schell Helena USBC
2016-2017 Merle Schmidt Helena USBC
2016-2017 Myran Dearing Helena USBC
2016-2017 Owen LaFave Helena USBC
2016-2017 Patricia Sidor Helena USBC
2016-2017 Ray Krum Helena USBC
2016-2017 Ronda Scott Helena USBC
2016-2017 Thelma Willems Helena USBC
2016-2017 Vida Melstad Helena USBC
2016-2017 Brian Weis Laurel USBC
2016-2017 Ray Krum Laurel USBC
2016-2017 Ben White Sr Libby-Troy USBC
2016-2017 Judy Olson Livingston USBC
2016-2017 Scott Buckner Livingston USBC
2016-2017 Brandon Zuleger Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Bruce Whitson Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Gene Skelton Missoula USBC
2016-2017 John Odlin Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Mick Dezell Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Regina Monaco Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Robi Robertson Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Ted Deschamps Missoula USBC
2016-2017 Billie Jackson Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2016-2017 Sandra Brickzin Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2016-2017 Tracy Shaw Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2015-2016 Alice Randall Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Alvina Fenske Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Barbara Torno Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Barbara Walddrip Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Beverly Banks Rindal Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Carl Lauritzen Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Charlotte Amann Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Daniel 'Ed' Williams Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Darrell Gabel Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 David Barnett Jr Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Delores 'Do' Page Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Doris Beise Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Doris Koski Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Duane 'Dewey' Hickman Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Dwayne 'Scotty' Scott Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Earl Bloedel Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Edward 'Ed' McBride Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Elwin Clinton Ness Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Fred Mattson Sr Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 George 'Sonny' Gerber Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 George Wetstein Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Harold Owens Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Irene Bickler Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 James 'Jim' Carney Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 James 'Jim' Lahey Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 James 'Pork' Michel Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Janet Ann Ereth Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Jerry Hettinger Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Joan Kepler Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Joan Nessan Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Joni McKenzie Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Joseph Anthony Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Lloyd Johnson Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Loretta 'Lori' Schmidt Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Lydia Stratford Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Marcia Owen Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Marilyn Freitag Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Mary Bell Stultz Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Mary Ostrom Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Maxine Bauers Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Melvin Aman Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Norma Jean Buckner Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Patricia 'Patti' Ballantyne Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Raye 'Rae' Netherton Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Ron Worden Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Sandra 'Sandee' Ratcliff Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 William 'Bill' Zahn Billings - GYVUSBC
2015-2016 Bill Kremer Boulder - Helena USBC
2015-2016 Linda Hadfield Boulder - Helena USBC
2015-2016 Ben Tone Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Betty Austin Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Carolyn Huntsinger Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Iris Snyder Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Letha Chapman Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Lon Everly Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Penny Bashor Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Richard 'Dick' Waite Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2015-2016 Ann Hart Butte USBC
2015-2016 Anna Braunstetter Butte USBC
2015-2016 Butch Combo Butte USBC
2015-2016 Elaine Murray Butte USBC
2015-2016 Geraldine Mahoney Butte USBC
2015-2016 Harold Lobb Butte USBC
2015-2016 Joan Hopewood Butte USBC
2015-2016 Louetta Kearney Butte USBC
2015-2016 Mary Dixon Butte USBC
2015-2016 Minnie Dotson Butte USBC
2015-2016 Nola Lorengo Butte USBC
2015-2016 Travis Snyder Butte USBC
2015-2016 Vern Maddock Butte USBC
2015-2016 Virgil Atkins Butte USBC
2015-2016 Westley Haavisto Butte USBC
2015-2016 Gladys Billman Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2015-2016 Maxine Hale Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2015-2016 Robert Smith Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2015-2016 Sheila Fitzgerald Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2015-2016 Steve Barcus Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2015-2016 Al Decker Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Betty Mee Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Betty Noble Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Beverly J Vukasin-Vetsch Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Bill Hilton Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Court DeShazer Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Darrell Small Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Doris Broddus Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Henry Daly Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Jay Patton Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Larry Theisen Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Margret 'Maggie' Deaton Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Melvin 'Mel' Kerbs Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Raymond Sheet Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Richard Ferderer Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Ronald 'Ron' Sado Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Thomas Bradshaw Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Wendell Peck Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Williams 'Billy' Madison Great Falls USBC
2015-2016 Betty Baker Helena USBC
2015-2016 Billie Jean Hill Helena USBC
2015-2016 Brad Yuhas Helena USBC
2015-2016 Craig Marple Helena USBC
2015-2016 Donald D Anderson Helena USBC
2015-2016 Donna Warner Helena USBC
2015-2016 Doug Brown Helena USBC
2015-2016 George Pouliot Helena USBC
2015-2016 Georgia Badget Helena USBC
2015-2016 Harvey Marshall Helena USBC
2015-2016 Jack Erb Helena USBC
2015-2016 Judi Coleman Helena USBC
2015-2016 Judy DeLude Helena USBC
2015-2016 Kenneth 'Chip' Tetrault Helena USBC
2015-2016 Lee Cloninger Helena USBC
2015-2016 Lloyd Humphries Helena USBC
2015-2016 Margo Lingenfelter Helena USBC
2015-2016 Marjorie Merrill Helena USBC
2015-2016 Robert Modrie Helena USBC
2015-2016 Ron Kennaugh Helena USBC
2015-2016 Ron Weber Sr Helena USBC
2015-2016 Ruth Cahill Helena USBC
2015-2016 Vicki Morris Helena USBC
2015-2016 Mary Feuerbacher Laurel USBC
2015-2016 Alfred Corda Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Betty Davis Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Betty Joann Norman Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Billy Powell Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Dave Benefield Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 George 'Burdette' Taylor Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Iris Remp Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Kenneth 'Rich' Richardson Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 LeeJay Leighty Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Maria Nichols-Hawk Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Melvin Hoff Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Ovie and Florance Larsen Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Ron Curtiss Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Scott R Riddel Libby-Troy USBC
2015-2016 Mary Cridland Miles City USBC
2015-2016 Bruce Whitson Missoula USBC
2015-2016 Dick Cramer Missoula USBC
2015-2016 Glenn Schaff Missoula USBC
2015-2016 Larry Duncan Missoula USBC
2015-2016 Wes Nott Missoula USBC
2015-2016 Mel Pottruff Townsend - Helena USBC
2015-2016 Ruth Teller Townsend - Helena USBC
2015-2016 Wilma Hoyt Townsend - Helena USBC
2014-2015 Phil Hessler Anaconda USBC
2014-2015 Adeline Johnson Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Ardeth Darsow Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Arthur 'Art' Bell Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Blondina 'Blondie' Seibert Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Bruce Haagenson Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Buddy Dee Jones Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Connie Rae Saunders Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 David Hill Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Delores 'Dee' Craft Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Dorothy Repac Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Emil Jarvi Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 George Dunbar Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 George Haider Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 GLen Kibbee Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Hazel Conway Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Helen Meyer Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Jean Lambrecht Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Jeffrey Leischner Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Joann Archer Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 John Hammerbeck Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 John 'Johnny' Matovich Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 John Oscar Heine Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Kathlee 'Kay' Eggebrecht Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Laura Burkart Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Lloyd Lippman Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Lyle Pierce Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Maeona Smith Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Margaret Schnurr Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Marian Wilson Cook Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Martha Godwin Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Nadine Evensen Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Nayan Kleiter Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Nickola 'Nickie' Rafter Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Otto 'Bud' Muller Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Paul Wetzsteon Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Rev Kent Swift Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Robert 'Bob' Orlando Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Robert 'Junior' Conover Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Sally Garton Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Sydney 'Syd' Drager Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Ursula 'Babe' Corson Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Virginia Eilersten Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Warren 'Frog' Herman Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Wayne Salfer Billings - GYVUSBC
2014-2015 Anita R Ward Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Anita Rudberg Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Bernard E 'Bernie' Schaff Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Ethel T 'Fuss' Damuth Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Gary E Davis Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Gloria A Zeleski Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Jay D Hastings Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Jeffrey A 'Jeff' Williams Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Joan V Johnson Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Katheryn 'Kay' Peden Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Manuel 'Mel' Santos Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Margaret E Devous Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Orville J Karn Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Sam Hofman Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Stanley R 'Stan' Carlyle Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Virginia Manseau Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Wilma J Harrison Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2014-2015 Ann J Marcille Butte USBC
2014-2015 Becky Harrington Butte USBC
2014-2015 Charlotte Rust Butte USBC
2014-2015 Gloria Hazlett Butte USBC
2014-2015 Harry J Lambert Butte USBC
2014-2015 Mary Tritica Butte USBC
2014-2015 Patsy A Boyle Butte USBC
2014-2015 Robert Toshoff Butte USBC
2014-2015 Shirley Zobenica Butte USBC
2014-2015 Sue James Butte USBC
2014-2015 Wesley Mullaney Butte USBC
2014-2015 Audrey McAlpine Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2014-2015 Diane Larson Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2014-2015 Joan Wiedeman Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2014-2015 Karen Bergman Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2014-2015 LaVern Watson Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2014-2015 Marcia Luedtke Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2014-2015 Mary Reuter Great Falls USBC
2014-2015 Tom Bastas Great Falls USBC
2014-2015 Tom Mitcham Great Falls USBC
2014-2015 Adeline Morrow Helena USBC
2014-2015 Bard Yuhas Helena USBC
2014-2015 Betty Pollack Helena USBC
2014-2015 Bud Guise Helena USBC
2014-2015 Carol 'Chic' Rotering Helena USBC
2014-2015 Cayle Winegard Helena USBC
2014-2015 Dan Bartsch Helena USBC
2014-2015 Donald Johnson Helena USBC
2014-2015 Faye Daily Helena USBC
2014-2015 James Higgins Helena USBC
2014-2015 June White Helena USBC
2014-2015 Leighton 'LA' Stines Helena USBC
2014-2015 Mel Potruff Helena USBC
2014-2015 Michael Cavazos Helena USBC
2014-2015 Rodney Myers Helena USBC
2014-2015 Shane Prudhome Helena USBC
2014-2015 Tom Malee Helena USBC
2014-2015 Ruth Harris Laurel USBC
2014-2015 Bill N Anderson Miles City USBC
2014-2015 Larry W Vetch Miles City USBC
2014-2015 Ryan J Watts Miles City USBC
2014-2015 Toby  Allen Miles City USBC
2014-2015 Denis Moles Missoula USBC
2014-2015 Ed Klapwyk Missoula USBC
2014-2015 Edmund Davalos Missoula USBC
2014-2015 Joanne Barsi Missoula USBC
2014-2015 Mary Ann Gray Missoula USBC
2014-2015 Matt Menke Missoula USBC
2014-2015 Crystal Turpin Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2014-2015 Daniel 'Scott' Barber Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2014-2015 Josephine Miller Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2014-2015 Virgil Thompson Ronan - Mission Valley USBC
2014-2015 Bruce James Thompson Falls USBC
2014-2015 Jody Miller Thompson Falls USBC
2014-2015 Loy Williams Thompson Falls USBC
2014-2015 Roxy Jones Thompson Falls USBC
2014-2015 Viola 'Ollie' Cox Thompson Falls USBC
2014-2015 Wilma Williams Thompson Falls USBC
2013-2014 Leland Hodges Bigfork USBC
2013-2014 Alice 'Allie' Connolly Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Ardis 'Ardy' Doornek Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Barbara Battin Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Becky Dagel Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Betty Bowman Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Carroll Beise Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Cathy Kalloch Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Christine Koolen Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Claucine 'Cine' Jordan Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Clinton 'Clinton' Sunden Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Dale Fairlee Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 David McNulty Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Della Kuhn Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Delores Propp Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Denise Ruby Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Don Reiter Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Donna Fisher Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Edna Bell Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Elaine Brown Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Eleanor Weaver Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Elizabeth 'Betty' Tuhy Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Gary Morgan Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Gary Paulson Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Geraldine 'Jerry' Holmgren Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Gloria Ratcliff Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Herbert Henry 'Hank' Gable Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Ida Wallace Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Irene Knight Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 James 'Jim' Jones Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 James 'Jim' Visser Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Jessie Bills Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Jim Smith Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Joan Jackson Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Jolene Harriman Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Kathleen 'Kay' Keller Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Kathryn 'Katy' Shaw Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Larry Hale Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Lenore Ortmann Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Leo Eckhardt Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Les Muhlbeier Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Lillian Palmersheim Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Lorin 'Skip' Lewis Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Mavis Oswald-Davaiu Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Michale Zahn Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Nancy Kolb Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Nora Collins Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Norma Fagan Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Norma Peers Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Oscar Arneson Jr  Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Pauline Davis Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Pauline Long Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Robert 'Bob' Wakenshaw Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Roger Tuhy Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Ronald Brockway Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Sally Brickman Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Shirley Price Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Stanley George Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Ted Langemo Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Vernon Stundahl Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Virgie Blakeslee Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Zoe Jansen Billings - GYVUSBC
2013-2014 Ardena Saisbury Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Betty Thompson Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Catherine Mares Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Dorothy L 'Rusty' Egolf Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 John T Pinczes Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Judy Butts Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Myrtle McLaughlin Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Tom Gogal Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2013-2014 Alvin Bud Tate Butte USBC
2013-2014 Andrew Bennett R Butte USBC
2013-2014 Arlene Meagor Butte USBC
2013-2014 Ben F Reynolds Butte USBC
2013-2014 Bill E Meagor Butte USBC
2013-2014 Bill P LeProwse Butte USBC
2013-2014 Dick H Durnford Butte USBC
2013-2014 Donald Martin Butte USBC
2013-2014 Erma J Markovich Butte USBC
2013-2014 Hugh Welsh Butte USBC
2013-2014 Marie Porter Butte USBC
2013-2014 Mary Ann Matteucci Butte USBC
2013-2014 Ralph J Butori Butte USBC
2013-2014 Ryan D Hopewell Butte USBC
2013-2014 Vern Black Butte USBC
2013-2014 Wesley M Mavis Butte USBC
2013-2014 William W Hazlett Butte USBC
2013-2014 Doris J Davis Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Esther Aubert Green Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Marlys J Frey Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Muriel 'Cally' Callaghan Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Pam Tellesch Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Tillie Egnosh Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Vicki J Lamoreaux Columbia Falls WBA
2013-2014 Alan Rogers Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2013-2014 Eugene Shields Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2013-2014 Gerald Cooper Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2013-2014 Hazel Johnson Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2013-2014 Rhoda Ehlert Cut Bank/Browning - Glacier County USBC
2013-2014 Alicia 'Grace' Gregori Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Arthur Raunig Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Barbara Arps Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Barbara Curtis Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Betty Johnson Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Carroll Hardesty Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Caryl Davis Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Cleyonne Daly Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Clyde Potts Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Darrel McNeese Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Doris Miller Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Ed Archey Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Edith Asich Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Edward Emery Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Elizabeth 'Betty' Sterling Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Elsie Pankowski Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Ethel Markham Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Eugene Vice Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Gasper 'Gus' Campo Jr Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 George Wald Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Georgia Moe Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Harold Benger Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Helen Gervais Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Helen Herodes Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Jeri Bartels Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Jose Olquin Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Joseph 'Bud' Maurer Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 June Berg Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Katherine 'Katie' Brewer Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Larry Guthrie Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Lee McCartney Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Lisa Holland Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Louise Newman Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Lucille Newman Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Marian May Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Marlene Samuels Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Neal Ethridge Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Nora Olquin Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Peggy Dahme Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Ray Lincoln Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Raymond Lincoln Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Richard 'Pat' Carroll Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Robert 'BJ' Jackson Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Roy Curtis Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Rudolph'Rudy' Harms Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Ruth McCullum Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Sam Whitcomb Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Vern Ludtkke Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Wesley Martin Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 William Gianoulias Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Woodruff Thompson Great Falls USBC
2013-2014 Gaynelle 'Petie' Duward Havre USBC
2013-2014 Agnes Palmer Helena USBC
2013-2014 Al Rose Helena USBC
2013-2014 Bev Bolan Helena USBC
2013-2014 Bev Moore Helena USBC
2013-2014 Bill Olson Helena USBC
2013-2014 Delores Strandberg Helena USBC
2013-2014 Fred Olson Helena USBC
2013-2014 Joann Kaufman Helena USBC
2013-2014 Marge Hagfeldt Helena USBC
2013-2014 Mary Lou Kropp Helena USBC
2013-2014 Randy Kaiser Helena USBC
2013-2014 Richard Balcerzak Helena USBC
2013-2014 Ron Kennaugh Helena USBC
2013-2014 Terry Allinson Helena USBC
2013-2014 Gladys McLarnon Laurel USBC
2013-2014 Leo Stepper Laurel USBC
2013-2014 Margaret Penne Laurel USBC
2013-2014 Marge Holmes Laurel USBC
2013-2014 Mike Miller Laurel USBC
2013-2014 Cameron Goin Libby-Troy USBC
2013-2014 Larry Nelson Libby-Troy USBC
2013-2014 Linda Garrison Libby-Troy USBC
2013-2014 Terri Johnson Libby-Troy USBC
2013-2014 Darryl Armitage Livingston USBC
2013-2014 Pam Anderson Livingston USBC
2013-2014 Roberta 'Bobby' Pugliano Livingston USBC
2013-2014 Gerhard Sorlien Miles City USBC
2013-2014 Dave Evans Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Georgana Egeland Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Jim Vessey Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Joyce Bradford Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Laverne Paxton Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Marge Cramm Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Michael H Ellis Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Palmer Kronen Missoula USBC
2013-2014 Richard Brown Missoula USBC
2012-2013 Ada Branstetter Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Alan 'Al' Oldham Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Albert Nickola Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Dan Downs Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 David Kujath Sr Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 DeLoris Jacobson Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Diane Fowler Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Donald L Brown Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Donald L Jacobs Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Dorothy Hagerman Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Edna 'Susie' Condon Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Elaine Lechner Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Erma Heagle Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Father Martin Fisher Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Frank Lutgen Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Freda Noyes Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Gerald 'Jerry' Jacobson Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Gerald 'Jerry' Robson Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Helen Brickman Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 James Kapptie Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Jerry Dunbar Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Jerry Jackson Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Jerry Lee Watson Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Jessie Bell Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 JoAnne Zent Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 John Dickson Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 John Schafnitz Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Keith Markegard Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 LaVerne Baumgartner Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Lois Daniels Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Margaret 'Peg' Taylor Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Marilyn Hedrick Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Marvin Messmer Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Michael 'Sonny' Sidener Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Mike Warmus Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Mitsuharu 'Mitch' Hayashi Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Paul Lytle Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Phylis Sanchez Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Ray Klem Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Robert Nielsen Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Roberta 'Bobbie' Miller Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Walter 'Wally' Richards Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Warren Rogers Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 William 'Gen' Brum Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Zora 'Curly' Grubbs Billings - GYV USBC
2012-2013 Alice Mierva Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 Coral Holland Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 George Gallagher Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 Norman Thompson Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 Ruth O'Connell Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 Stan Burgard Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 Wally Dale Bozeman - Gallatin USBC
2012-2013 Bev Gummer Butte USBC
2012-2013 Bob Castle Butte USBC
2012-2013 Cassie Loran Butte USBC
2012-2013 Dale Plattner Butte USBC
2012-2013 David V Hanni Butte USBC
2012-2013 Diane Faroni Butte USBC
2012-2013 Ed Lally Butte USBC
2012-2013 Francie N York Butte USBC
2012-2013 Gary Hanninen Butte USBC
2012-2013 George D Klapan Butte USBC
2012-2013 Jim Freebourn Butte USBC
2012-2013 Joe Zderick Butte USBC
2012-2013 June Wenger Butte USBC
2012-2013 Linda Krankowski Butte USBC
2012-2013 Lois Leprowse Butte USBC
2012-2013 Mike O'Rourke Butte USBC
2012-2013 Phil Reid Butte USBC
2012-2013 Ray J Berryman Butte USBC
2012-2013 Robert L Sr Berryman Butte USBC
2012-2013 Vince Downing Butte USBC
2012-2013 Carol D Fuller Columbia Falls WBA
2012-2013 Donita Richardson Columbia Falls WBA
2012-2013 Donna J Jones Columbia Falls WBA
2012-2013 Gloria D Hudson Columbia Falls WBA
2012-2013 Phyllis L Myers Darling Columbia Falls WBA
2012-2013 Rosie Goble Columbia Falls WBA
2012-2013 Anthony Bellavita Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Bill Carl Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Brent Barnes Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Margie Jackson Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Mary Stephens Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Misha Romain Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Sandy Gertzen Glacier County USBC
2012-2013 Agnes Kuglin Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Andrew Webb Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Barbara Arps Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Barbara Curtis Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Bernice Bentsen Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Betty Baker Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Caaryl Davis Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Carol Blanc Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Carol Ketterling Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Carroll Hardesty Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Charles McDonald Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Christine Skovland Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Clyde Potts Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Daniel Rollheiser Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Darlene May Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Darrel McNeese Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 David Shadrick Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Delores Bailey Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Doris Miller Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Dorothy Williamson Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Ed Archey Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Edith Asich Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Eleanor Flood Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Eugene Vice Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Francis Flesch Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Georgia Moe Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Helen Herodes Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Iola Katzenberger Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 James Miller Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Janice Sargent Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Jeri Bartels Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Johann Classen Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 John Burbank Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Jose Olquin Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 June Berg Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 June Prince Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Larry 'Beetle' Walter Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Larry Guthrie Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Lewis Evans Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Lila Ashmore Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Louis Voytoski Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Louise Newman Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Lucille Newman Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Madelyn Anderson Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Marcella Volk Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Margaret Muretta Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Marian May Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Marlene Samuels Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Mary Pattin Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Maynard Nelson Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Peggy Dahme Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Ronald Turner Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Roselinda Paulson Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 William Knowles Great Falls USBC
2012-2013 Alice Dietrich Helena USBC
2012-2013 Alice Lewis Helena USBC
2012-2013 Alida Olson Helena USBC
2012-2013 Arniel Rossland Helena USBC
2012-2013 Bernie Martian Helena USBC
2012-2013 Brian Coleman Helena USBC
2012-2013 Charlotte Johnson Helena USBC
2012-2013 Clayton Johnson Helena USBC
2012-2013 Danny Trussell Sr Helena USBC
2012-2013 Delores Ann Sparing Helena USBC
2012-2013 Doris Schneider Helena USBC
2012-2013 Fred Delaney Helena USBC
2012-2013 George Miskovich Helena USBC
2012-2013 Lila Virostko Helena USBC
2012-2013 Lyle Clow Helena USBC
2012-2013 Marvin Reese Helena USBC
2012-2013 Mary Lou Meyer Helena USBC
2012-2013 Mary Pouliot Helena USBC
2012-2013 Mary Yuric Helena USBC
2012-2013 Melba Montgomery Helena USBC
2012-2013 Norma Hardie Helena USBC
2012-2013 Robert Glass Helena USBC
2012-2013 Ryan Moyes Helena USBC
2012-2013 Shirley Burner Helena USBC
2012-2013 Tony Virostko Helena USBC
2012-2013 Evelyn Nelson Libby-Troy USBC
2012-2013 John Deering Libby-Troy USBC
2012-2013 Joyce Worden Libby-Troy USBC
2012-2013 Lester Coffman Libby-Troy USBC
2012-2013 Nile Cunnington Libby-Troy USBC
2012-2013 Patricia Olszewski Miles City USBC
2012-2013 Royce Higgins Miles City USBC
2012-2013 Bryan G Cook Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Charles Henry 'Charlie' Smart Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Harold E Andersen Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Janet Arlene Davis Kaschke Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Lenore Marie Padilla Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Olga Luella Syneve 'Lou' Priddy Krantz Williams Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Walter 'Whitey' Starkel Mission Valley USBC
2012-2013 Alice Raymond Missoula USBC
2012-2013 Bob Boyd Missoula USBC
2012-2013 D Jean Hemphill Missoula USBC
2012-2013 Patty R Kelm Nashua USBC
2012-2013 Robert A Smith Nashua USBC
2012-2013 Kenneth R Groh Thompson Falls USBC
2012-2013 Bill Pehl Whitehall USBC
2012-2013 Dale Plattner Whitehall USBC
2012-2013 Roberta Greenlief Whitehall USBC
2012-2013 Roberta Greenlief Whitehall USBC
2012-2013 Shannon McClure Whitehall USBC
2011-2012 Andy Muri Laurel USBC
2011-2012 Connie Klein Laurel USBC
2011-2012 George Bangert Laurel USBC
2011-2012 Norma Hicks Laurel USBC
2011-2012 Shirley McCormack Laurel USBC
HomeCalendarDownloadState BoardHall Of FameMemorialOverview